Call Us!

(253) 859-1159

My Cart
Navigation

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Fiber Cable

20 Item(s)

per page
  1. Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R

    50/125 SSFTM Multimode OM3 & CAT6 UTP Jacketed Riser Cable - 500'
  2. Cleerline 4B50125OM3P

    4 Strand 50/125 SSF Multimode OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Breakout Cable - 1000'
  3. Cleerline D50125MOM3P

    Duplex 50/125 SSF Multimode OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Cable - 1,000'
  4. Cleerline D50125MOM3R

    Duplex 50/125 SSF Multimode OM3 Indoor Riser Cable - 1,000'
  5. Cleerline DOM3SCSC02M

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM3 1.6mm Riser Patch Cord - 2 Meters (6.5')
  6. Cleerline DOM3SCSC01M

    SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM3 1.6mm Riser Patch Cord - 1 Meter (3.2')
  7. Cleerline DOM3LCLC02M

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM3 1.6mm Riser Patch Cord - 2 Meters (6.5')
  8. Cleerline DOM3LCLC01M

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM3 1.6mm Riser Patch Cord - 1 Meter (3.2')
  9. Cleerline SSF-LC-MMFPC-10

    Multimode Flat Polished LC Connector - 10 Pack
  10. Cleerline SSF-SC-MMFPC-10

    Multimode Flat Polished SC Connector - 10 Pack
  11. Cleerline SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4

    6 Adapter, Duplex SC Style, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125) Adapter Plate
  12. Cleerline SSF-1RU-E3

    1RU Rackmount Fiber Distribution Panel
  13. Cleerline SSF-SWM-SOLID-NL-E2

    Small Wall Mount & Patch Enclosure with Solid Metal Door (No Lock)
  14. Cleerline SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4

    12 Adapter, Duplex LC Style, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125) Adapter Plate
  15. Cleerline SSF-SC12-MM-OM3-4

    12 Adapter, Duplex SC Style, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125) Adapter Plate
  16. Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E

    Fiber Optic Termination Kit
  17. Cleerline SSF-TKITE-100

    Fiber Optic Test Kit for Singlemode & Multimode Testing
  18. Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P-T

    Professional Fiber Optic Termination & Test Combo Kit
  19. Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E-T

    Fiber Optic Termination & Testing Combo Kit

20 Item(s)

per page
Shop By

Shopping Options

Brand
  1. Cleerline (20)
Price
  1. $0.00 - $19.99 (5)
  2. $20.00 - $199.99 (6)
  3. $200.00 - $479.99 (4)
  4. $480.00 and above (5)
Color
  1. Aqua (11)
  2. Black (1)
  3. Blue (1)